Oliver Sykes3

Birth name : Oliver Scott Sykes
Born : 20 November 1986 (age 26) Ashford, Kent, England
Originally from Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England
Genres : Metalcore, deathcore, electronic
Occupations : Singer-songwriter, musician, fashion designer, graphic novelist
Lead singer of the band Bring me the horizon<3
Owns his own clothing line called Drop dead clothing

Source link:

Follow Luuux

Related Posts

Trending Design